ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13878211
nr 1387 8211
Thorstein Rittun
(1929-2018), Norge
Thorstein Rittun (1929-2018), Norway. Signed, numbered 86/120, dated 1972. Subject: 51x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 86/120, daterad 1972. Motivet: 51x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x64 cm
Thorstein Rittun, norsk painter born 1929, dead 2018.
SEK 150
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 18:57:18
29/3 06:53:06
100 kr
29/3 18:47:59
Thorstein Rittun
Read more about Thorstein Rittun